Shkoder - Veria - Selanik (Linja 1)

Operating Days
Every day of the week
Shkodra
Departure: 02:30
Thessaloniki
Arrival: 16:00

Route by Skenderbeu shpk from Shkodra to Thessaloniki every day of the week, through Custom of Kapshtice

Route Schedule
Shkodra
Stacioni Autobusave, 02:30
Lezha
Autostrade, 03:00
Lac
Autostrade, 03:30
Mamurras
Autostrade, 03:30
Fushe-Kruja
Te Ura - Kryqezim, 04:00
Kamez
Te Agjensia, 04:10
Tirana
Terminali Nderkombetar i Autobusave, 05:00
Durres
Perballe Stacionit te Trenit, 03:45
Kavaja
Te Kastrati, 04:15
Rrogozhina
Bishti Zhurit - Rrethrrotullimi ne Qytet, 04:30
Elbasan
Terminali Namasgja, 05:30
Librazhd
Unaze, 06:00
Prrenjas
Rruga Kombetare, 06:30
Pogradec
Te Agjensia, 07:00
Korca
Terminali Skenderbeu, 07:45
Bilisht
Tek Rrethrrotullimi, 08:00
Kapshtice
Pika Kufitare / Border, 08:10
Veria
Venizelou 83,
Thessaloniki
Stacioni Trenit,
Loading...

Our Partners

Skenderbeu shpk ARDITI TOURS autrobus.al shpk Artani Travel Ido Tours doel Kei Reisen M&B Travel Meti Comerc Tirana Metropol

Hotel Booking

Booking.com

Get the latest news from OBT

Subscribe to our newsletter for travel tips and tools to help you travel smarter and cheaper from and to Albania