Linja Tokesore 2

Linja Tokesore 2
Montenegro, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Croatia (Hrvatska), Slovenia
Operating Days
Every Wednesday, Saturday
Tirana
Departure: 5:00
Vercelli
Arrival: 8:05

Route by Artani Travel from Tirana to Vercelli every Wednesday, Saturday, through Custom of , transiting Montenegro, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Croatia (Hrvatska), Slovenia

Route Schedule
Tirana
Terminali i Autobusave, Zogu i Zi, 5:00
Lac
Mbikalimi i patokut, 6:00
Lezha
Ura e Lezhes, 6:25
Shkodra
Afër Teatrit Migjeni, 7:30
Padova
Piazza Della Pace, 2:15
Vicenza
Viale Milano 138/144, 3:10
Verona
Viale Girolamo Cardinale S.N, 4:00
Brescia
Via Solferino 6, 5:00
Bergamo
Piazza Marconi 4, 5:50
Milano
Sesto San Giovani Metro 1, 6:45
Novara
Corso Milano , Krburant ESSO, 7:30
Vercelli
Corso Gastaldi, 8:10
Loading...

Our Partners

Skenderbeu shpk ARDITI TOURS Artani Travel Kei Reisen M&B Travel Meti Comerc Tirana Metropol

Hotel Booking

Booking.com

Get the latest news from OBT

Subscribe to our newsletter for travel tips and tools to help you travel smarter and cheaper from and to Albania