Linja Tokësore 3

Linja Tokësore 3
Montenegro, Croatia (Hrvatska), Bosnia and Herzegovina, Slovenia
Operating Days
Every Wednesday, Saturday
Tirana
Departure: 5:00
Cuneo
Arrival: 12:20

Route by Artani Travel from Tirana to Cuneo every Wednesday, Saturday, through Custom of , transiting Montenegro, Croatia (Hrvatska), Bosnia and Herzegovina, Slovenia

Route Schedule
Tirana
Terminali i Autobusave, Zogu i Zi, 5:00
Lac
Mbikalimi i Lacit, 6:00
Lezha
Ura e Lezhes, 6:30
Shkodra
Afër Teatrit Migjeni, 7:30
Udine
Viale Europa Unita 16, 0:20
Treviso
Via Stazione F.S, 2:15
Modena
Via Terminal , Via Gottardi, 5:40
Parma
Via Traversante Lupo, 6:35
Piacenza
Piazzale Marconi S.N, 7:30
Alessandria
Piazzale E.C Curiel S.N, 8:55
Asti
Corso Torino 475, 9:30
Torino
Piazzale Stazzione F.S Lingotto, 10:15
Saluzzo
Corso Roma 25, 11:40
Cuneo
Piazzale Della Liberta 10, 12:25
Loading...

Our Partners

Skenderbeu shpk ARDITI TOURS Artani Travel Kei Reisen M&B Travel Meti Comerc Tirana Metropol

Hotel Booking

Booking.com

Get the latest news from OBT

Subscribe to our newsletter for travel tips and tools to help you travel smarter and cheaper from and to Albania