Prishtine - Prizren - Tirane

Operating Days
Every day of the week
Pristina
Departure: 19:00
Tirana
Arrival:

Route by Kei Reisen from Pristina to Tirana every day of the week, through Custom of Vermica

Route Schedule
Pristina
Stacioni Autobusave, 19:00
Prizren
Vrrini Market, 20:00
Vermica
Dogana, 20:30
Kukes
Ura E Drinit, 21:00
Milot
Kryqzimi, 21:45
Lac
Mbikalimi I Patokut, 22:00
Fushe-Kruja
Mbikalimi Fushkruje, 22:30
Tirana
Terminali Nderkomtar I Autobusave, 23:00
Loading...

Our Partners

Skenderbeu shpk ARDITI TOURS autrobus.al shpk Artani Travel Ido Tours doel Kei Reisen M&B Travel Meti Comerc Tirana Metropol

Hotel Booking

Booking.com

Get the latest news from OBT

Subscribe to our newsletter for travel tips and tools to help you travel smarter and cheaper from and to Albania